Bald Eagle Logo
 2 0 0 7
Scout Logo
         
2007 Overall Scores
Team
Score
Name Troop
011
1228
Major Look KD8 Kidderminster (St Johns)
012
814
Major Stare KD8 Kidderminster (St Johns)
013
1031
Major Loose your Underwear KD8 Kidderminster (St Johns)
021
2084
Can you say that again 1st Colwall
022
1518
Pardon 1st Colwall
023
1835
What 1st Colwall
031
1406
Twyning Tearaways 2nd Twyning
032
1044
Young Guns 2nd Twyning
041
1416
S.A.S. Squirrels 1st Orleton
042
1162
Scoutus Maximus 1st Orleton
051
1019
Chicken Heads 49th Cheltenham (St Peters)
061
1234
Cerney 1 1st South Cerney
062
1103
Cerney 2 1st South Cerney
071
1204
Avonvales 7th Pershore (Avonvales)
081
2127
The Eagle Shavers 1st Malvern
082
1230
Half a Dozen Idiots 1st Malvern
091
1810
Top of the Pile 1st Staunton + Corse
101
1578
Gotherington Werewolves 1st Gotherington
102
1204
gotherington Spartans 1st Gotherington
111
1398
Red 1st Stourport (St Michael's)
112
1318
Blue 1st Stourport (St Michael's)
113
825
White 1st Stourport (St Michael's)
121
1451
Buffalo 1st Morton in Marsh
131
1433
The Team in Front 1st Holmer
132
1215
The Apprentices 1st Holmer
133
1513
4 Little Angels 1st Holmer
141
1126
Areley Kings Areley Kings
151
1147
Bourton A 1st Bourton on the Water
152
1249
Bourton B 1st Bourton on the Water
161
1727
Kestrels 9th Hallow
162
1407
Falcons 9th Hallow
163
1416
Owls 9th Hallow
164
1406
Peewits 9th Hallow
165
1094
Kestrels B 9th Hallow
171
1380
Ross on Wye Ross-On-Wye
181
1076
Slimbridge DUCKS Slimbridge
182
1361
Slimbridge SWANS Slimbridge
191
808
Eagles 3rd Tewkesbury
192
1000
Hawks 3rd Tewkesbury
201
1783
Fownhope 1st Fownhope
211
1518
USL Team A 1st Upon St Leonards
212
773
USL Team B 1st Upon St Leonards
221
1334
Badsey BATS 1st Badsey
222
1107
Badsey BARN OWLS 1st Badsey
231
774
Leckington & Highbury A Cheltenham (Leckhampton & Highbury)
232
883
Leckhampton B Cheltenham (Leckhampton & Highbury)
241
1369
The Hillbillies 1st Bredon Hill
251
1579
Pensioners Leominster
252
1546
Whipper Snappers Leominster
261
1684
Badgers KD12 Kidderminster (Blakedown)
262
1536
Burrowers KD12 Kidderminster (Blakedown)
271
1763
Lucky 7's KD7 Kidderminster (Comberton)
281
1138
Swindon Village Pirates 1st Swindon Village
291
1262
Rory Rory Sam & John 1st Upton on Severn
292
1514
Will Tom Ollie & Fred 1st Upton on Severn
301
1246
1st Dursley A 1st Dursley
311
922
The Dib Dib's 1st Sevenhampton
312
1052
The Dob Dob's 1st Sevenhampton
321
1281
Harkaway A Team KD11 Kidderminster (Harkaway)
322
1136
Harkaway B Team KD11 Kidderminster (Harkaway)
331
1326
Flaming Foresters Far Forest
332
1200
Forest Warriors Far Forest