Bald Eagle Logo
 2 0 0 9
Scout Logo
         
2009 Overall Scores
Team
Score
Name Troop
011
1682
Team A 1st Holmer
012
1643
5 Little Angels 1st Holmer
021
1976
Could you say that again ?? 1st Colwall
023
1532
Pardon ?? 1st Colwall
031
862
Merlin 6th Worcester (Kempsey)
032
1269
Hawks 6th Worcester (Kempsey)
033
1225
Kestrel 6th Worcester (Kempsey)
034
1257
Kingfisher 6th Worcester (Kempsey)
041
1163
Panthers Crowle
042
1327
Stags Crowle
043
1315
Hawks Crowle
051
1453
Ribbesford Areley Kings
052
1364
Stagborough Areley Kings
061
1444
The Air Walkers 1st Bourton on the Water
062
1403
The Tuckshop Boys 1st Bourton on the Water
063
1421
The Team 1st Bourton on the Water
071
1733
6 of the best 8th Kidderminster Scouts
081
810
KD9 Scouts A 9th Kidderminster Scouts
083
1453
KD9 Scouts C 9th Kidderminster Scouts
084
1289
KD9 Scouts B 9th Kidderminster Scouts
091
1243
Jo & Co 2nd Twyning
092
1518
The Golden Eagles 2nd Twyning
101
1554
Aztecs Astwood Bank
102
1648
Black Dragons Astwood Bank
103
1080
Cookie Monsters Astwood Bank
104
1346
Dragon Slayers Astwood Bank
111
1539
The Combined Bredon / Avonvales
121
1914
Jaffacakes are Go 1st Orleton Scouts
122
1749
SAS Squirrels 1st Orleton Scouts
131
920
Hairy Hikers Ride Again 1st Morton in Marsh
141
1033
Nuts and Bolts 49th Cheltenham (St Peters)
142
1056
Spare Ribs 49th Cheltenham (St Peters)
151
1624
Wye Invaders / Marauders 7th Hereford (Tupsley)
161
499
Leckhampton A 24th Cheltenham (Leckhampton)
162
1085
Leckhampton B 24th Cheltenham (Leckhampton)
171
438
The Almighty Chickens 1st Bromyard
181
1742
St Michaels ANGELS 1st Stourport (St Michaels)
182
1460
St Michaels ALL STARS 1st Stourport (St Michaels)
191
1038
" 1 " 4th Hereford (St Martin's)
192
1411
" 2 " 4th Hereford (St Martin's)
201
1092
Simply the best 1st Staunton & Corse
202
1591
The Best by far 1st Staunton & Corse
211
1565
Owls 9th Hallow
212
1475
Pewits 9th Hallow
213
1512
Curlews 9th Hallow
221
1652
Winchcombe Wizards 1st Winchcombe
231
1613
Apache 1st Worcester
241
1437
Dursley A 1st Dursley
242
1183
Dursley B 1st Dursley
251
1673
Go Away "n" 1st Gotherington
252
1666
Leave us alone 1st Gotherington
261
1450
Six from Seven Sevenhampton
262
1924
Six of the Best Sevenhampton
271
1150
Team A 11th Redditch Kestrel Troop
272
762
Team B 11th Redditch Kestrel Troop
281
1355
Flaming Eagles Part 2 Far Forest
291
949
Shurdy A 15th Cheltenham - Shurdington
292
1753
Shurdy B 15th Cheltenham - Shurdington
301
1442
Slimbridge Slimbridge
311
1596
The Eagle Shavers 1st Malvern
312
1434
The Young Ones 1st Malvern
321
1498
Barnt Green 1st Barnt Green